Rezultati takmičenja "HF KUP SRRS 2009"
Kategorija "RS" - članovi SRRS
Pl. - CALL - Takmičar - Mjesto |
Skor |
1. E77U - Kalaba Zdravko, Mrkonjić Grad |
333 |
2. E77C - Ostojić Željko, Doboj |
320 |
3. E73ECT - RK «Doboj», PPS SEŠ, Doboj |
302 |
4. E77O – Ševo Slobodan, Banja Luka |
246 |
5. E78CB – Vučinić Srđan, Trebinje |
202 |
6. E73S – Aleksić Zoran, Trebinje |
195 |
7. E74BYZ – RK «Nikola Tesla», Banja Luka |
183 |
8. E73MS – Kovačević Milan, Prnjavor |
153 |
9. E78AB – Pašić Zoran, Banja Luka |
138 |
10. E75CG – Gatarević Cvijetin, Brčko |
126 |
11. E73DPR - RK «Trebinje», Trebinje |
122 |
12. E73X – Matović Milenko, Čajniče |
122 |
13. E73E – Vukašinović Igor, Mokro |
120 |
14. E73ZR – Živković Radomir, Čajniče |
119 |
15. E73ECJ - RK «Čajniče», Čajniče |
101 |
16. E73ATB - RK «Trebinje», PPS Tuli |
84 |
Kategorija "MS" - mala snaga
Pl. - CALL - Takmičar - Mjesto |
Skor |
1. YU1AB – Petrović Toma, Lajkovac |
366 |
2. YU1KT – Levi Ranko, Beograd |
365 |
3. YT7AW – Hajošević Goran, Sombor |
355 |
4. YT4A – Vemić Miroslav, Paraćin |
348 |
5. YU7WW – Mirko Sević, Novi Sad |
342 |
6. YU5M – Marjanović Goran, G. Milanovac |
315 |
7. YU1WS – Vidaković Branko, Užice |
290 |
8. YU1YM – Petrović Miodrag, Zaječar |
277 |
9. YU1FJK – RK «Novi Beograd», Beograd |
268 |
10. YT7P – RK «Zrenjanin», Zrenjanin |
264 |
11. YU7AU – Miletić Ljubiša, Pančevo |
250 |
12. YU5C – Zejak Grujica, Leskovac |
247 |
13. Z33A – Andonov George, Gevgelija |
246 |
14. YU5DR – Ružičić Dragan, s. Loznica |
241 |
15. YT2AAA – Milenković Ivan, Valjevo |
234 |
16. YT1TA – Tomić Aleksandar, Beograd |
231 |
17. YU1XO – Grujić Svetislav, Šabac |
228 |
18. YT7T – Nemet Laslo, Sremska Kamenica |
212 |
19. YT5CWW – Veselinović Ivan, Raška |
201 |
20. YU1ED – Tomašević Živorad, Novi Beograd |
200 |
21. E74X – Đukić Veljko, Prijedor |
192 |
22. YU1JW – Pavlović Lazar, Užice |
188 |
23. YU1HFG - RK «Nikola Tesla», Leskovac |
181 |
24. YU1AN – Gujančić Živomir, Užice |
171 |
25. YU1MI – Stanković Milutin, Ćuprija |
149 |
26. YU1QX – Radovanović Milisav, Smederevo |
143 |
27. YT2EU – Ćirić Slavomir |
135 |
28. YU3A – Milankov Boško, Sombor |
134 |
29. YT1KC – Miričić Dragomir, Bor |
116 |
30. YU1IV – Vesković Miroslav, Kruševac |
91 |
31. S53AU – Bucinel Matjaž, Secovlje |
84 |
32. YU1MM – Maksimović Miroslav, Beograd |
57 |
33. YT0I – Ilić Zoran, Leskovac |
39 |
Kategorija "VS" - velika snaga
Pl. - CALL - Takmičar - Mjesto |
Skor |
1. YU1ZZ – Milovanović Milan, Sevojno |
435 |
2. YU1IG – Isailović Gradimir, Čačak |
393 |
3. YT0T – RK «Novi Beograd», Beograd |
391 |
4. YT1E – Ranković Rodoljub, Lazarevac |
352 |
5. YT2T – Živković Marko, Niš |
345 |
6. YU7GL – Guljaš Lajoš, Bačka Topola |
327 |
Logovi za kontrolu: E74A, E75FA, E73AB, E77M, YT1AC, YU1FG, YU1ML, YT1ML, E73EVG, 4O6AB, E73MJ, E73PY, E75MJ, 9A2GS, YT2AA, YT1UM, YU1TO, YT6T, E73RX, E73R, E73FDE, E73RO.